Tekme NŠ Rudar Velenje

TEDEN: 18. 11. – 24. 11. 2019

U19: NK Rudar Velenje : NK Aluminij (23. 11. 2019 ob 13:00 uri)

U17: NK Rudar Velenje : NK Aluminij (23. 11. 2019 ob 11:00 uri)

U15: NK Rudar Velenje : NK Beltinci (24. 11. 2019 ob 13:30 uri)


TEDEN: 11. 11. – 17. 11. 2019

U19: NK Rudar Velenje 3 : 2 NK Triglav Kranj

U17: NK Rudar Velenje 3 : 1 NK Triglav Kranj

U15: NK MB Tabor 0 : 2 NK Rudar Velenje


TEDEN: 4. 11. – 10. 11. 2019

U15: NK Krško 1 : 0 NK Rudar Velenje

U15: NK Rudar Velenje 3 : 0 NK Celje

U13: NK Rudar Velenje 1 : 0 NK Šampion

U13: NK Rudar Velenje 2 : 1 NK Žalec

U12A: NK Rudar Velenje 4 : 1 NK Žalec


TEDEN: 28. 10. – 3. 11. 2019

U19: NK Domžale 2 : 1 NK Rudar Velenje

U17: NK Domžale 1 : 0 Rudar Velenje

U15: NK Rudar Velenje 6 : 1 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica

U12B: NK Rudar Velenje 2 : 0 NK Zreče

U12B: NK Vojnik 3 : 2 NK Rudar Velenje


TEDEN: 21. 10. – 27. 10. 2019

U19: NK Rudar Velenje 5 : 3 NK Celje – pokalna tekma

U19: NK Rudar Velenje 3 : 3 ND Gorica

U17: NK Rudar Velenje 0 : 0 NK Olimpija

U17: NK Rudar Velenje 5 : 1 ND Gorica

U15: NK Aluminij 6 : 2 NK Rudar Velenje

U15B: NK Rudar Velenje 6 : 1 NK Rogaška

U12A: ND Mozirje 0 : 11 NK Rudar Velenje

U12B: NK Rudar Velenje : NK Zreče (28. 10. 2019 ob 18:30 uri)


TEDEN: 14. 10. – 20. 10. 2019

U19: ND Ilirija 2 : 2 NK Rudar Velenje

U17: ND Ilirija 3 : 2 NK Rudar Velenje

U15: NK Rudar Velenje 2 : 1 NŠ Mura

U15B: NK Šampion 1 : 4 NK Rudar Velenje

U13: NK Šmartno 0 : 6 NK Rudar Velenje

U12A: NK Rudar Velenje 8 : 3 NK Šmartno

U12B: NK Rudar Velenje 0 : 3 NK Štore

U12B: NK Šampion 2 : 1 NK Rudar Velenje


TEDEN: 7. 10. – 13. 10. 2019

U19: NK Rudar Velenje 0 : 2 NK Olimpija

U15B: NK Rudar Velenje 4 : 3 NK Mozirje

U13: NK Rudar Velenje 3 : 1 NK Celje

U13: NK Rudar Velenje 2 : 6 NK Krško


TEDEN: 30. 9. – 6. 10. 2019

U19:  NK Bravo 5 : 0 NK Rudar Velenje

U19: NK Radomlje 2 : 0 NK Rudar Velenje

U17: NK Bravo 4 : 2 NK Rudar Velenje

U17: NK Radomlje 1 : 0 NK Rudar Velenje

U15: NK Rudar Velenje 0 : 3 NK Maribor

U15B: NK Celje 1 : 3 NK Rudar Velenje

U12A :  NK Vransko 0 : 4 NK Rudar Velenje

U12B: NK Rogatec 5 : 0 NK Rudar Velenje


TEDEN: 23. 9. – 29. 9. 2019

U19:  NK Rudar Velenje 1 : 2 NK Celje

U17:  NK Rudar Velenje 2 : 3 NK Celje

U15: NK Šampion 1 : 1 NK Rudar Velenje

U15B:  NK Rudar Velenje 4 : 2 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah

U13: NK Brežice 3 : 1 NK Rudar Velenje

U12A :  NK Rudar Velenje 1 : 4 NK Celje

U12B: NK Rudar Velenje 0 : 4 NK Šmarje pri Jelšah


TEDEN: 16. 9. – 22. 9. 2019

U19: NŠ Mura 3 : 2 NK Rudar Velenje

U17: NŠ Mura 3 : 1 NK Rudar Velenje

U15: NK Rudar Velenje 5 : 0 NŠ Drava

U15B: ND Dravinja 2 : 2 NK Rudar Velenje

U13: NK Rudar Velenje : NK Celje – PRESTAVLJENO 9.10.2019

U12: NK Šoštanj 0 : 5 NK Rudar Velenje


TEDEN: 9. 9. – 15. 9. 2019

U19: NK Rudar Velenje 6 : 2 NK Krško

U17: NK Rudar Velenje 1 : 1 NK Krško

U15: NK  Jarenina 3 : 2 NK Rudar Velenje

U15B: NK Rudar Velenje 0 : 4 NK Žalec

U13: NK Rogaška 5 : 1 NK Rudar Velenje

U12: NK Rudar Velenje 13 : 1 NK Ljubno

U12B: NK Celje 1 : 3 NK Rudar Velenje


TEDEN: 2. 9. – 8. 9. 2019

U15: NK Rudar Velenje 1 : 1 NK Dravograd

U13: NK Rudar Velenje 4 : 0 NK Dravinja

U12: ND Polzela 1 : 4 NK Rudar Velenje

U12B: NK Rudar Velenje 6 : 2 DNŠ Šentjur


TEDEN: 26. 8. – 1. 9. 2019

U19: NK Rudar Velenje 0 : 2 FC Koper

U17: NK Rudar Velenje 1 : 3 FC Koper

U15: ND Beltinci 2 : 3 NK Rudar Velenje


TEDEN: 19. 8. – 25. 8. 2019

U19: NK Aluminij 2 : 3 NK Rudar Velenje

U17: NK Aluminij 1 : 0 NK Rudar Velenje

U15: NK Rudar Velenje 4 : 2 NK Maribor Tabor


TEDEN: 12. 8. – 18. 8. 2019

U19: NK Triglav Kranj 3 : 2 NK Rudar Velenje

U17: NK Triglav Kranj 3 : 2 NK Rudar Velenje

 

SimingLogo 2008-page-001

 

SPONZORJI